SwissSys Standings. 2019 TCA South Texas Girl's State Championships: Kinder-1st

#NameIDRtngPostTeamGrdRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5 TotTB-MedTB-Buch. Med. 1TB-SolkoffTB-SonnebornTB-Cumul.Prize
1Mia L. Ramirez16804793666743GARDENP1W17W18W2W6W3 5.0139.51515.5 15Trophy 1st
2Camila K. Muniz16898932321528BRITEEL1W25W4L1W13W6 4.014.59.51510.5 12Trophy 2nd
3Suri X. Hernandez16583894538568GARDENP1W20W21W12W8L1 4.012.57.514.59.5 14Trophy 3rd
4Annaliz Rangel16804938178416GARDENP1W9L2W23W12W11 4.012814.51011 Trophy 4th
5Aveli M. Garza16805053416462GARDENP1W11W27L6W14W7 4.011811.5912 Trophy 5th
6Joelynn A. Morales16904241320389AMERICO1W22W19W5L1L2 3.0151016.58 12Trophy 6th
7Sara E. Saxon16834484238301YTURRIA1D13D15W19W10L5 3.011.5813.57.5 9.5Trophy 7th
8Eva L. Trevino16491661321310AMERICO1L19W22W17L3W20 3.0106.511.56.5 8Trophy 8th
9Addyson Stocker17131145unr.315OURLADYKL4L11W25W26W18 3.095.59.54 6Trophy 9th
10Summer B. Moore16678954153185LFHOUST1L14W26W16L7X23 3.08.588.53.5 7Trophy 10th
11Joie B. Fuentes17122074unr.299SANCHEZ1L5W9D15W24L4 2.59.59.5155.75 7.5Medal 11th
12Valery L. Recio16834436279312YTURRIAKW24W14L3L4D13 2.59914.55.25 9.5Medal 12th
13Lanae Longoria17123448unr.288LFHOUST1D7D16W18L2D12 2.5881468 Medal 13th
14Camila A. Garza17132718unr.266OURLADYKW10L12W21L5D15 2.57.5813.56.25 8.5Medal 14th
15Samantha P. Paniagua16661425185233LFHOUST1D16D7D11D20D14 2.57.57.512.56.25 7.5Medal 15th
16Arielle Chavez17139100unr.209YTURRIA1D15D13L10D21W24 2.5771156.5 Medal 16th
17Fernanda N. Medina16474281128146HUDSONE1L1B---L8W25D21 2.55.57.510.52 5.5Medal 17th
18Galilea - Sanchez17122885150148HUDSONE1W23L1L13W19L9 2.0107.5154 7Medal 18th
19Alina Mohamed17133692unr.177OURLADYKW8L6L7L18W26 2.08.5811.546 Medal 19th
20Anadelia - Quintanilla Montes17134564unr.213YTURRIAKL3D24W22D15L8 2.08.57.512.5 46Medal 20th
21Dakoda R. Garcia16700278145148SANCHEZ1W26L3L14D16D17 2.07.57.511.53.5 6.5 
22Aurora N. Garza17133080unr.100SANCHEZ1L6L8L20B---W27 2.05.56.58.51 2 
23Sophia L. Lopez17122288unr.125SANCHEZ1L18W25L4W27F10 2.035726  
24Arisa Briones17118626unr.100LFHOUST1L12D20W27L11L16 1.57.57102 5 
25Zoey - Gutierrez17134852unr.100YTURRIAKL2L23L9L17B--- 1.07.57.511.50 0 
26Brandy Chavez17139115unr.100YTURRIAPKL21L10B---L9L19 1.06.579.50 2 
27Alondra Gaytan17117356101100YTURRIAPKB---L5L24L23L22 1.05.579.50 4 

SwissSys Standings. 2019 TCA South Texas Girl's State Championships: Primary (2-3)

#NameIDRtngPostTeamGrdRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5 TotTB-MedTB-Buch. Med. 1TB-SolkoffTB-SonnebornTB-Cumul.Prize
1Addison Gonzalez165875949771034TREVINO3W13W11W8D2W3 4.514.51017.515.25 14Trophy 1st
2Sahithi Kommuri17064153548869COLONY3W29W9W5D1W7 4.5149.514.512.75 14Trophy 2nd
3Wiktoria A. Mista16806041882929IDEARIV3W18W12W15W4L1 4.013.59.515.511.5 14Trophy 3rd
4Maria A. Ordorica16576588775882OURLADY2W17W22W7L3W8 4.0128141013 Trophy 4th
5Celeste C. Lopez15906712828824LFHOUSTO3W19D6L2W17W10 3.5138.5158.75 10Trophy 5th
6Anahi D. Guerra16460955664774MSANCHE2W28D5W9L7W16 3.5128.512.58.25 11Trophy 6th
7Lia A. Bustinza16453503958920BRITEEL2W14W16L4W6L2 3.01510.517.59 11Trophy 7th
8Aisha Chandak16786293802805BASISSA2W26W10L1W12L4 3.014.510167.5 11Trophy 8th
9Ariana Cisneros16458150793761AMERICO2W23L2L6W25W15 3.012813.568 Trophy 9th
10Paola L. Muniz16834813617647BRITEEL2W25L8W23W11L5 3.011.58136.5 10Trophy 10th
11Isabellah Loredo16291308701688LFHOUSTO3W21L1W18L10W19 3.011.5713.56 9Medal 11th
12Isabella O. Barba15939911695685OURLADY3W27L3W19L8W17 3.011711.55 9Medal 12th
13Julieta Garcia16804484536546AMERICO3L1L15W26W27W18 3.010610.54.5 6Medal 13th
14Gloria M. Lopez16105215516528YTURRIA3L7W21L16W28W20 3.09.56.5105 7Medal 14th
15Madelin I. Jara15793805511556YTURRIA3X---W13L3D16L9 2.58.5912.54.25 9Medal 15th
16Isabel Mohamed16234005716686OURLADY2W20L7W14D15L6 2.588.513.56.25 9Medal 16th
17Camila A. Bustos16458138393438YTURRIA2L4W24W22L5L12 2.0108.5144 7Medal 17th
18Mia A. Martinez16105200459462YTURRIA2L3W20L11W23L13 2.01081446 Medal 18th
19Ellie L. Medina16451842448443YTURRIA3L5W28L12W21L11 2.08.58123 6Medal 19th
20Sadie B. Ruiz16884225303339BRITEEL2L16L18W24W22L14 2.086.51145 Medal 20th
21Lucia R. Gonzalez16021731330326OURLADY3L11L14W29L19W25 2.076.5102.5 4 
22Madison G. Schwangler16834828540471BENAVIDE2W24L4L17L20W26 2.076113.5 6 
23Kaylee Cadena16834698410381HUDSONE2L9W29L10L18W27 2.066925  
24Olivia A. DeOrnellas17032946unr.131EPISCOPA2L22L17L20B---W28 2.04.55.56.5 12 
25Madison Dixon17130493unr.256VAILELE3L10D26W27L9L21 1.576.5101.75 5 
26Yamilette - Rivera16682987415361BRITEEL2L8D25L13W29L22 1.576.5101.75 4 
27Jaylene M. Guillen17117341103100YTURRIA3L12B---L25L13L23 1.06.57.59.50 3 
28Morgan - Cavazos16904277124100BENAVIDE2L6L19B---L14L24 1.06.57100 2 
29Fern Haught17139487unr.100MCWHIRTE3L2L23L21L26B--- 1.05.55.5100 0 

SwissSys Standings. 2019 TCA South Texas Girl's State Championships: Elementary (4-5/6)

#NameIDRtngPostTeamGrdRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5 TotTB-MedTB-Buch. Med. 1TB-SolkoffTB-SonnebornTB-Cumul.Prize
1Sunny Zhang1590355516411646OLMITOE4W24W26W2W10W6 5.012.58.514.514.5 15Trophy 1st
2Zenaihda Cruz16578591828939RANCHOV5W30W16L1W12W10 4.0149161112 Trophy 2nd
3Karolina A. Saldivar15824548803976BRITEEL5W29W12W11D6D7 4.012.59.514.511.5 13.5Trophy 3rd
4Mariela Betancourt15939926831837OURLADY5L23W20W15W25W13 4.010.57.512.510.5 10Trophy 4th
5Nelly D. Gomez15546037827906HUDSONE4W27W25L6W22W11 4.010712912 Trophy 5th
6Natalie M. John1578869613021286GARDENP5W31W17W5D3L1 3.516111811 13Trophy 6th
7Vivica R. Cruz1552928110671045RUSSELL5W15L14W24W8D3 3.513.59.515.510.5 10.5Trophy 7th
8Emma D. Morales1580823010401008GARDENP4D20W23W14L7W16 3.5128.5149.25 10.5Trophy 8th
9Amber A. Gutierrez15907433682676DOMINGUE5W38L11D32W33W21 3.57.55.585.75 9.5Trophy 9th
10Emily V. Aguirre16030707855867OURLADY5W32W19W13L1L2 3.0151016.57.5 12Trophy 10th
11Katherine Ford16483037918890AMERICO4X---W9L3W17L5 3.014.510.514.56.5 10Medal 11th
12Harley L. Fuentes15957793684721DOMINGUE6W18L3W27L2W22 3.0139157 9Medal 12th
13Kiana E. Nieto15496603761762AMERICO5W34W21L10W14L4 3.012.58.5147 11Medal 13th
14Madison F. Leal15634748695753YTURRIA5W28W7L8L13W23 3.0128.5147.5 10Medal 14th
15Allison O. Santana16490480536614BRITEEL5L7W36L4W34W26 3.0117124.5 7Medal 15th
16Vida Elizalde16112940619661OURLADY4W39L2W34W26L8 3.011711.54.5 10Medal 16th
17Makayla - Cervantes16124111707740BRITEEL4W22L6W23L11W24 3.0107126 9Medal 17th
18Mackenzie A. Douglas15931386710678RANCHOV4L12L29W20W30W25 3.09.56.511.5 6.56Medal 18th
19Alliana O. Briones16108530658621DOMINGUE6W33L10L22W27W28 3.096105.5 8Medal 19th
20Sophia I. Flores16833873516563AMERICO4D8L4L18W38W32 2.58812.54.25 5.5Medal 20th
21Anahi A. Martinez16105462612568YTURRIA5W37L13D33W32L9 2.55.56103.25 8.5 
22Mia A. Ruiz16833888292449AMERICO5L17W31W19L5L12 2.01191557  
23Aubry N. Ramirez15559474415497HUDSONE4W4L8L17W36L14 2.010.59.514.55 7 
24Carolina A. Gomez16105477610609YTURRIA4L1W28L7W29L17 2.010.58.515.54 6 
25Dalinda M. Hernandez16527594637604AMERICO4W36L5W29L4L18 2.0109143 8 
26Maya J. Munoz15923501708651SANCHEZ4W35L1W30L16L15 2.098143.58  
27Olivia I. Zook16516546387385EPISCOPA6L5W37L12L19W36 2.0871225  
28Camila I. Galvan16490468225320BRITEEL4L14L24W37W31L19 2.087113 5 
29Katherine Hernandez16780135386435DOMINGUE6L3W18L25L24W38 2.07.5711.54 5 
30Dulcinea Patel16112907407399ST.ALBA5L2W39L26L18W37 2.06.5610.52 5 
31Danielle R. Perez16434937546473DOMINGUE6L6L22W35L28W33 2.065.59.53 4 
32McKinley A. Cavazos16359773493462SANCHEZ4L10W35D9L21L20 1.59812.53.25 5.5 
33Emilia Santacruz-Rios16966075105126EPISCOPA4L19B---D21L9L31 1.57.58111.25 4.5 
34Abigail E. Guerrero16098773374339DOMINGUE6L13W38L16L15D35 1.57.57.510.5 1.754.5 
35Amilin Y. Izaguirre16531888150143HUDSONE4L26L32L31B---D34 1.55570.75 1.5 
36Aliyah Garcia16291047217198DOMINGUE5L25L15W39L23L27 1.06.569.51 3 
37Lauren M. Alvarez17117597unr.103DOMINGUE6L21L27L28W39L30 1.06.5691 2 
38Giselle E. Guillen17117335105100YTURRIA4L9L34B---L20L29 1.066.59.50 2 
39Elizabeth B. Lira17114068unr.100LFHOUST4L16L30L36L37B--- 1.04470 0 

SwissSys Standings. 2019 TCA South Texas Girl's State Championships: Middle School (6-8/9)

#NameIDRtngPostTeamGrdRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5 TotTB-MedTB-Buch. Med. 1TB-SolkoffTB-SonnebornTB-Cumul.Prize
1Emily Ham1590183115241536MORRISM6W17W15W5W3D2 4.515.51118.516.25 14.5Trophy 1st
2Violette - Uviedo1552952114421477MANZANO6W31W16W6W4D1 4.515111715.25 14.5Trophy 2nd
3Sarah Hernandez1546431812971303HSHP8W26W23W9L1W13 4.014.51016.512 13Trophy 3rd
4Natalie F. Holmes1592097712331246MORRISM7W25W14W7L2W15 4.014.51016.512 13Trophy 4th
5Rachel - Garcia1552911712251230MANZANO6W38W18L1W22W11 4.013.591510.5 12Trophy 5th
6Izabel A. Vasquez1498697612201222COAKLEY8X---W19L2W18W14 4.013.5913.59 11Trophy 6th
7Frida M. Gomez1523656610761079MANZANO6W20W22L4W26W12 4.01391511 12Trophy 7th
8Evelyn M. Velador1529665513871355MANZANO8W27W11L13W24W10 4.011.58.513.511 12Trophy 8th
9Anahi - Cisneros15793978982998OLIVEIRA8W12W28L3W25W24 4.0117.5139.5 12Trophy 9th
10Emma G. Cantu16153322901928MORRISM6W42D24W21W13L8 3.5128.5138.25 12Trophy 10th
11Kianna Garcia14710047862887STILLMAN8W36L8W20W17L5 3.0141016810 Medal 11th
12Rebecca M. Vega15318380491682STILLMAN7L9W43W19W16L7 3.0141014.57 9Medal 12th
13Vivian Diaz-Melo15556337936956STILLMAN8W41W35W8L10L3 3.0139.5147 12Medal 13th
14Iana A. Garcia16469631809833STILLMAN6W43L4W41W21L6 3.011.58125 10Medal 14th
15Natalia A. Morales15332926877878STILLMAN8W39L1W38W34L4 3.011.57.5135 10Medal 15th
16Miah J. Munoz15923496892870GREENJU7W29L2W27L12W26 3.011.5713.56 9Medal 16th
17Maria J. Ramirez16494991691747MANZANO6L1W42W29L11W32 3.011.5712.55 8Medal 17th
18Amalia N. Garcia14970738804800STILLMAN8W37L5W35L6W34 3.010.58126 9Medal 18th
19Emma L. Trevino15036733790770MANZANO6W30L6L12W33W25 3.010.57126 8Medal 19th
20Kimberly M. Granado16434352511607GREENJU8L7W30L11W39W28 3.010.57125.5 7Medal 20th
21Lerida Stivalet15939837718746OURLADY6W44W32L10L14W27 3.010.5711.55 10 
22Mikayla A. Medrano15925561729731GREENJU7W45L7W40L5W30 3.010.5710.53 9 
23Madison D. De Luna16126248836810SOUTHMI7W33L3L25W40W31 3.0106115 8 
24Arabella Chavira16775670335504STILLMAN7X---D10W32L8L9 2.59.510.513.53.75 9 
25Mia R. Gomez16105304554616STILLMAN6L4W36W23L9L19 2.012101657  
26Galilea Garcia15825040601638STILLMAN6L3W37W28L7L16 2.010.5914.54 7 
27Sabrina Calderon16562002605591STXPRE6L8W39L16W36L21 2.09.5813.53.5 6 
28Nayeli P. Flores15798865767688SOUTHMI6W34L9L26W29L20 2.08.5712.54 7 
29Celeste R. Rosales16834614346428STILLMAN6L16W31L17L28W44 2.087113 5 
30Jazlyn Cano16816650178261RHMIDDL7L19L20B---W38L22 2.07.5810.51.5 4 
31Kassidy A. Ruiz16108827683625GREENJU7L2L29W43W35L23 2.07711.53 5 
32Amber S. Jackson15822631917802SOUTHMI6W40L21L24W41L17 2.076.5102 7 
33Kaylee Rangel17120406305355STILLMAN8L23L38W44L19W41 2.06.55.59.52 4 
34Zoe E. Garza16300173150218GREENJU8L28B---W42L15L18 2.067.5916  
35Karyme Garcia16852695197218RHMIDDL6X---L13L18L31W45 2.058805  
36Samantha Saldivar16682835247326RHMIDDL5L11L25W45L27W40 2.05581 4 
37Hailey R. Castaneda16852721199206RHMIDDL6L18L26L39B---W42 2.04.557.51 2 
38Amelia De Groot15898857555491MORRISM L5W33L15L30D39 1.587122.75 4.5 
39Danielle Hess15815970247292SOUTHMI8L15L27W37L20D38 1.587112.75 3.5 
40Sofia Trevino15565394459399STILLMAN6L32W44L22L23L36 1.0871114  
41Vianca Andrade15898836452405MORRISM L13W45L14L32L33 1.077100 4 
42Isabella N. Garcia-Cortez15235405366282STILLMAN6L10L17L34W45L37 1.0679.5 02 
43Clarissa Nieto16591255212158RHMIDDL7L14L12L31L44B--- 1.066900  
44Anna M. Cumpian17118914unr.132GREENJU8L21L40L33W43L29 1.05.558.51 2 
45Victoria A. Lara17135718unr.100HSHP8L22L41L36L42L35 0.05.558.50 0 

SwissSys Standings. 2019 TCA South Texas Girl's State Championships: High School (9-12)

#NameIDRtngPostTeamGrdRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5 TotTB-MedTB-Buch. Med. 1TB-SolkoffTB-SonnebornTB-Cumul.Prize
1Lauren M. Tovias1538962013581365HSHP12D12W9W16W15W4 4.58.54.598 12.5Trophy 1st
2Julia Zhou1477626716981681MATH&S11W10W3W6L4W5 4.01410161213 Trophy 2nd
3Karlee Padilla1505082513521411VETERANS9W11L2W14W8W6 4.012813911 Trophy 3rd
4Angelica - Vasquez1400711712781354SANBENI11W16W5W15W2L1 4.0127.512.58 14Trophy 4th
5Fernanda Melgarejo1449919012651266VETERANS10W14L4W11W7L2 3.0139146 10Trophy 5th
6Ana L. Balderas1448047513541345SCIENCE9W13W7L2W16L3 3.012.58.5135 11Trophy 6th
7Gabriela - Solis1427019111571142HANNAHI12W15L6W9L5W10 3.010710.54.5 9Trophy 7th
8Ilse V. Bautista1483072813371296SANBENI11L9W12W13L3W11 3.010611.55.5 8Trophy 8th
9Isabella - Soto15010656847879VETERANS10W8L1L7L10W14 2.09813.546 Trophy 9th
10Soleil J. Dixie15083804692825STAMP11L2L13W12W9L7 2.08.5712.545 Trophy 10th
11Caitlyn A. Pinto15792446953963LAFERIA9L3W15L5W13L8 2.087.51226 Medal 11th
12Victoria E. Delgado1379582110671032VETERANS12D1L8L10W14D13 2.07.56.5124 5Medal 12th
13Margarita N. Martinez14657542975955VETERANS11L6W10L8L11D12 1.597123 4.5Medal 13th
14Allison M. Mireles15265542659671STAMP11L5W16L3L12L9 1.07.5711.50.5 4Medal 14th
15Amanda L. Garcia14970723345375VETERANS10L7L11L4L1D16 0.59.59140.25 0.5Medal 15th
16Aurora Y. Arellano15263518795732VETERANS9L4L14L1L6D15 0.58.58130.25 0.5Medal 16th