Team Roster and Standings. 2019 TCA South Texas Girl's State Championships: Kinder-1st

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[R]TBrk[C]
1GARDENPGarden Park Elementary (540.0) - Cnt: 413.025.54134.538
  Mia L. Ramirez (666) 5.0     
  Annaliz Rangel (178) 4.0     
  Aveli M. Garza (416) 4.0     
2YTURRIAYturria Elementary (206.0) - Cnt: 78.0243917.7525.5
  Sara E. Saxon (238) 3.0     
  Valery L. Recio (279) 2.5     
  Arielle Chavez (unr.) 2.5     
3LFHOUSTLa Feria Houston Elementary (169.0) - Cnt: 48.023.53515.7522.5
  Summer B. Moore (153) 3.0     
  Lanae Longoria (unr.) 2.5     
  Samantha P. Paniagua (185) 2.5     
4OURLADYOur Lady of Sorrows (0.0) - Cnt: 37.521.534.514.2520.5
  Addyson Stocker (unr.) 3.0     
  Camila A. Garza (unr.) 2.5     
  Alina Mohamed (unr.) 2.0     
5SANCHEZSanchez Elementary (145.0) - Cnt: 46.523.53510.2516
  Joie B. Fuentes (unr.) 2.5     
  Dakoda R. Garcia (145) 2.0     
  Aurora N. Garza (unr.) 2.0     
6AMERICOParedes Elementary (320.5) - Cnt: 26.016.52814.520
  Joelynn A. Morales (320) 3.0     
  Eva L. Trevino (321) 3.0     
7HUDSONEHudson Elementary (139.0) - Cnt: 24.51525.5612.5
  Fernanda N. Medina (128) 2.5     
  Galilea - Sanchez (150) 2.0     

SwissSys Report: 2019 TCA South Texas Girl's State Championships

Team Roster and Standings. 2019 TCA South Texas Girl's State Championships: Primary (2-3)

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[R]TBrk[C]
1OURLADYOur Lady of Sorrows (728.7) - Cnt: 49.523.53921.2531
  Maria A. Ordorica (775) 4.0     
  Isabella O. Barba (695) 3.0     
  Isabel Mohamed (716) 2.5     
2BRITEELBrite Elementary (663.3) - Cnt: 48.02541.519.526
  Lia A. Bustinza (958) 3.0     
  Paola L. Muniz (617) 3.0     
  Sadie B. Ruiz (303) 2.0     
3YTURRIAYturria Elementary (495.3) - Cnt: 67.52436.513.2523
  Gloria M. Lopez (516) 3.0     
  Madelin I. Jara (511) 2.5     
  Camila A. Bustos (393) 2.0     
4LFHOUSTOLa Feria Houston Elementary (764.5) - Cnt: 26.515.528.514.7519
  Celeste C. Lopez (828) 3.5     
  Isabellah Loredo (701) 3.0     
5AMERICOParedes Elementary (664.5) - Cnt: 26.0142410.514
  Ariana Cisneros (793) 3.0     
  Julieta Garcia (536) 3.0     
6BENAVIDEBenavides Elementary (332.0) - Cnt: 23.013213.58
  Madison G. Schwangler (540) 2.0     
  Morgan - Cavazos (124) 1.0     

SwissSys Report: 2019 TCA South Texas Girl's State Championships

Team Roster and Standings. 2019 TCA South Texas Girl's State Championships: Elementary (4-5/6)

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[R]TBrk[C]
1OURLADYOur Lady of Sorrows (768.3) - Cnt: 310.024.540.522.532
  Mariela Betancourt (831) 4.0     
  Emily V. Aguirre (855) 3.0     
  Vida Elizalde (619) 3.0     
2BRITEELBrite Elementary (682.0) - Cnt: 410.023.538.52229.5
  Karolina A. Saldivar (803) 4.0     
  Makayla - Cervantes (707) 3.0     
  Allison O. Santana (536) 3.0     
3DOMINGUEDominguez Elementary (674.7) - Cnt: 89.520.53318.2526.5
  Amber A. Gutierrez (682) 3.5     
  Harley L. Fuentes (684) 3.0     
  Alliana O. Briones (658) 3.0     
4AMERICOParedes Elementary (772.0) - Cnt: 58.5274117.7526.5
  Katherine Ford (918) 3.0     
  Kiana E. Nieto (761) 3.0     
  Sophia I. Flores (516) 2.5     
5YTURRIAYturria Elementary (639.0) - Cnt: 47.52339.514.7524.5
  Madison F. Leal (695) 3.0     
  Anahi A. Martinez (612) 2.5     
  Carolina A. Gomez (610) 2.0     
6HUDSONEHudson Elementary (464.0) - Cnt: 37.521.533.514.7520.5
  Nelly D. Gomez (827) 4.0     
  Aubry N. Ramirez (415) 2.0     
  Amilin Y. Izaguirre (150) 1.5     
7GARDENPGarden Park Elementary (1171.0) - Cnt: 27.019.53220.2523.5
  Natalie M. John (1302) 3.5     
  Emma D. Morales (1040) 3.5     
8RANCHOVRancho Verde Elementary (769.0) - Cnt: 27.015.527.517.518
  Zenaihda Cruz (828) 4.0     
  Mackenzie A. Douglas (710) 3.0     
9SANCHEZSanchez Elementary (600.5) - Cnt: 23.51626.56.7513.5
  Maya J. Munoz (708) 2.0     
  McKinley A. Cavazos (493) 1.5     
10EPISCOPAEpiscopal Day School (246.0) - Cnt: 23.515233.259.5
  Olivia I. Zook (387) 2.0     
  Emilia Santacruz-Rios (105) 1.5     

SwissSys Report: 2019 TCA South Texas Girl's State Championships

Team Roster and Standings. 2019 TCA South Texas Girl's State Championships: Middle School (6-8/9)

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[R]TBrk[C]
1MANZANOManzano Middle School (1351.3) - Cnt: 612.5294736.7538.5
  Violette - Uviedo (1442) 4.5     
  Frida M. Gomez (1076) 4.0     
  Rachel - Garcia (1225) 4.0     
2MORRISMMorris Middle School (1219.3) - Cnt: 512.029.54836.539.5
  Emily Ham (1524) 4.5     
  Natalie F. Holmes (1233) 4.0     
  Emma G. Cantu (901) 3.5     
3STILLMANStillman Middle School (891.7) - Cnt: 139.029.544.52231
  Kianna Garcia (862) 3.0     
  Rebecca M. Vega (491) 3.0     
  Vivian Diaz-Melo (936) 3.0     
4GREENJUGreen Junior High (768.0) - Cnt: 69.0213614.525
  Miah J. Munoz (892) 3.0     
  Kimberly M. Granado (511) 3.0     
  Mikayla A. Medrano (729) 3.0     
5SOUTHMISouth Middle School (840.0) - Cnt: 47.019.533.51122
  Madison D. De Luna (836) 3.0     
  Nayeli P. Flores (767) 2.0     
  Amber S. Jackson (917) 2.0     
6RHMIDDLRio Hondo Middle School (219.3) - Cnt: 56.02126.52.513
  Jazlyn Cano (178) 2.0     
  Karyme Garcia (197) 2.0     
  Samantha Saldivar (247) 2.0     
7HSHPHarlingen School of Health Professions (1297.0) - Cnt: 24.015251213
  Sarah Hernandez (1297) 4.0     
  Victoria A. Lara (unr.) 0.0     

SwissSys Report: 2019 TCA South Texas Girl's State Championships

Team Roster and Standings. 2019 TCA South Texas Girl's State Championships: High School (9-12)

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[M]TBrk[S]TBrk[R]TBrk[C]
1VETERANSVeterans High School (1228.0) - Cnt: 79.02540.51927
  Karlee Padilla (1352) 4.0     
  Fernanda Melgarejo (1265) 3.0     
  Isabella - Soto (847) 2.0     
2SANBENISan Benito High School (1307.5) - Cnt: 27.013.52413.522
  Angelica - Vasquez (1278) 4.0     
  Ilse V. Bautista (1337) 3.0     
3STAMPS TX Academy for Medical Professions (675.5) - Cnt: 23.014244.59
  Soleil J. Dixie (692) 2.0     
  Allison M. Mireles (659) 1.0